Teacher Websites

x

Teacher Websites

Name/Title
Email, Website
Depts
Addleman, Nathaniel
Physics
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Allison, Suzanne
Special Education Secretary
District Staff
Special Education
Anderson, Charity
Receptionist/Gen. Secty.
District Staff
Anderson, Suzanne
Art
Elementary Staff
Aretz, Elaine
Grade 1
Elementary Staff
Banic, Kimberly
Grade 1
Elementary Staff
Bateman, Mark
Grade 6
Elementary Staff
Beach, Tiara
Food Service Worker - 4 hour day
Elementary Staff
Beighley, Brian
Grade 3
Elementary Staff
Bittner, Sylvia
Elementary Guidance Counselor
District Staff
Elementary Staff
Blasko, Jennifer
Title I Reading
Elementary Staff
Bodnar, Michael
Custodian
Elementary Staff
Bresnan, John
Grade 3
Elementary Staff
Brest, Lisa
Supervisor of Food Service
Administration
Buchman, Brian
Director of Systems/ Educational Technology
Administration
Buckley, Dayna
Grade 4
Elementary Staff
Caldwell, Michelle
Music
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Callihan, Kimberly
Kindergarten
Elementary Staff
Cassidy, Laurel
Grade 2
Elementary Staff
Coburn, Jane
Chemistry
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Cogswell, Abigail
Aide
Elementary Staff
Conti, Gina
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
Elementary Staff
Davis, Shannon
Health
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Diefenderfer, Elizabeth
Confidential Asst. to Business Manager
Administration
Dieter, Laura
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Doddo, Laura
Grade 6
Elementary Staff
Donaldson, Lisa
Special Education
Special Education
Elementary Staff
Donnelly, Leesa
English
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Dunn, Ruth
Homemaking/Consumer Sciences
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Eastlick, Kristan
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Elder, Casey
ELEM School Nurse
Elementary Staff
Emerick, Lonnie
Industrial Arts
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Fiedler, Kailen
Library
Elementary Staff
Fischer, Dan
Junior/Senior High School Maintenance
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Fleming, Josh
Mathematics
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Foore, William
Science
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Fuchs, Kelly
Gifted/Reading
Special Education
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Girt, Gina
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
Elementary Staff
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Hart, Danielle
Special Education
Special Education
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Hassel, Loretta
FS Production Supervisor
Elementary Staff
Hayne, Daniel
Grade 2
Elementary Staff
Heathcote, Ms. Judith
Custodian/Cleaner
Elementary Staff
Heckman, Jamie
Kindergarten
Elementary Staff
Helms, Elizabeth
Music
Elementary Staff
Henderson, Julie
Mathematics
Junior/Senior High School Staff
John, Ramona
ELEM/Spec. Ed. Teacher
Special Education
Elementary Staff
Kent, Michele
Grade 4
Elementary Staff
King, Sarah
Grade 1
Elementary Staff
Kitchen, Judith
Mathematics
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Landfried, Nicole
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Elementary Staff
Leczner, Amy
Elementary Principal
Administration
Levis, Tami
Grade 3
Elementary Staff
Little, Seth
Biology
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Lorent, Mimi
Elementary Bldg. Secty.
Elementary Staff
Lowers, Michael
Custodian/Cleaner
Elementary Staff
Luciani, Maggie
English
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Lumpp, James
Payroll & Retirement Analyst
Administration
Lyons, Rose
Secretary to Superintendent and School Board Secretary
Administration
Mangino, Lacey
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Masterofrancesco, Anthony
Social Studies
Junior/Senior High School Staff
McCann, Greg
Custodian/Cleaner
Junior/Senior High School Staff
McCaskey, Scott
Director of Special Education
Administration
McEwen, Lori
ELEM Principal's Secty.
District Staff
Meskel, Scott
English
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Meszaros, Kaitlyn
Custodian/Cleaner
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Mild, Katie C.
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary Staff
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Miller, Melissa
1/2 German; 1/2 English/LA
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Mirizio, Carisse
School Nurse
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Montesano, Samantha
Head Special Education Teacher
Elementary Staff
Morneweck, Mykie
Elementary Head Teacher
Elementary Staff
Morris, Kristen
Grade 4
Elementary Staff
Morrison, Beverly
Business Administrator
Administration
Mull, Joshua
Language Arts
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Obenrader, Tawni
Food Service Employee
Elementary Staff
Ollila, Julie
Grade 5
Elementary Staff
Omer, Raymond
Superintendent
Administration
Peters, Renee
Grade 1
Elementary Staff
Reino, Matteo
Social Studies
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Risavi, Marc
Social Studies
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Rothschild, Tammie
HS Bldg. Secretary
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Santom, Wayne
Physical Education
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Scarvel, Timothy
Guidance Counselor
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Shaffer, Ben
Elementary School Resource Officer
Administration
Shaffer, Dana
District FS Purchasing Agent
Elementary Staff
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Shaffer, Mark
Assistant to the Director of Systems/ Educational Technology
Administration
Shalenberger, Beth
Title I
Special Education
Elementary Staff
Shearer, Martina
Grade 5
Special Education
Elementary Staff
Shearer, Scott
Secondary Principal
Administration
Sheffer, George
Elementary Maintenance
Elementary Staff
Shellenbarger, Misti
Biology
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Sibeto, Kristin
ELEM/Spec. Ed. Teacher
Special Education
Elementary Staff
Smith, Heidi
Gr. 6
Elementary Staff
Stitt, Laura
Special Education
Special Education
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Stodolak, Lynanne
Title I Reading
Elementary Staff
Surano, John
Custodial/Maintenance
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Sweigard, Jeffrey
Mathematics
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Taylor, Casey
Supervisor of Buildings and Grounds
Administration
Thompson, Deanna
Secondary Principal's Secretary
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Tofani, John
Junior/Senior High School Head Teacher
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Toth, Magda
Grade 5
Elementary Staff
Tyson, Katie
English
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Vana, Cheri
Grade 2
Elementary Staff
Wagner, Tina
Spanish
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Waleff, Steve
Athletics/Activities Director and Student Athletics Trainer
Administration
Walter, Rebecca
FS Worker 4hrs.
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Weaver, Jenny
HS Guidance Secty.
District Staff
Weaver, Scott
Computer Applications
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Wilcox, Erica
Science
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Wilkinson, Anna
Supervisor of Child Accounting and Transportation
Administration
Williams, Daniel
English
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Winck, Cheri
Kindergarten
Elementary Staff
Winkle, Gina
Special Education
Special Education
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Woge, Susan
Special Education
Special Education
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Young, Brett
Mathematics
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Ziegler, Christina
Mathematics
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Zitkovic, Taryn
Guidance Counselor
Junior/Senior High School Staff
Zuschlag, Jody
Receptionist/Gen. Secty.
District Staff
© 2023. Reynolds School District - All Rights Reserved.
View text-based website